Atlas Admin Commands: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== Running Server Commands == To log in as admin do the following steps: :Press the Tab or ` (tilda) key on your keyboard and type enablecheats Password :Switch out <Passwor...") |
|||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Logging in as admin is required to use admin commands: | |||
:Press the Tab or ` (tilda) key on your keyboard and type | :Press the Tab or ` (tilda) key on your keyboard and type | ||
enablecheats Password | enablecheats Password | ||
| Line 10: | Line 9: | ||
enablecheats <password> | enablecheats <password> | ||
== | == Admin Commands == | ||
=== Administrative === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Command !! Description | |||
|- | |||
|'''enablecheats <password>''' || Logs you in as the administrator. | |||
|- | |||
|'''setcheatplayer true/false''' || Enables/Disables the cheat menu. | |||
|- | |||
|'''showmyadminmanager''' || Shows the admin manager of your Atlas server. | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat AllowPlayerToJoinNoCheck <Steam64ID>''' || Whitelists the persons Steam ID. | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat DisallowPlayerToJoinNoCheck <Steam64ID>''' || Removes the persons Whitelist entry. | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat SetMessageOfTheDay <message>''' || Sets a message of the day that appears when people join the server. | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat broadcast <message>''' || Broadcasts a message to everyone on the server and forces their chat window to open. | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat god''' || Enables godmode, you can not die except you can still drown. | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat fly''' || Allows you to fly. | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat walk''' || Deactivates flying and allows you to walk again. | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat teleport''' || Teleports you to coords 0 0 0 (X Y Z). | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat slomo 5''' || Changes the speed on the server such as player movement, use slomo 1 to revert to normal speed. | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat playersonly''' || Freezes absolutely everything except players, this even includes crafting. | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat ghost''' || Turns on noclip, you are able to walk through walls and objects. | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat forcetame''' || Instantly tames the beast, you can even ride it without a saddle. | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat addexperience 1000 0 0''' || Gives you 1000xp, you can change the value and if you change the second 0 to a 1 it will share the xp among your tribe. | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat giveresources''' || Gives you 50 of all resources. | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat infinitestats''' || Gives you infinite hunger, stamina and infinite ammo. | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat listplayers''' || Shows a list of all players on the server with their SteamID. | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat kickplayer <Steam64ID>''' || Kicks the person from the server. | |||
|- | |||
|'''banplayer <Steam64ID>''' || Bans the user from the server. | |||
|- | |||
|'''unbanplayer <Steam64ID>''' || Unbans the user from the server. | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat damagetarget <amount>''' || Deals damage to the creature you are aiming at *Broken*. | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat destroyallenemies''' || Destroys all enemies, they respawn eventually (also destroys ships). | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat hurtme <amount>''' || Deals x amount of damage to yourself. | |||
|- | |||
|'''togglegun''' || Toggles the visibility of your currently equipped weapon/tool. | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat settimeofday <timestring>''' || Changes the time of day, for example cheat settimeofday 12:00. | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat setplayerpos 0 0 0''' || Allows you to teleport to coords. | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat saveworld''' || Saves the current worldstate. | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat quit''' || Exits the current world, use after saving for a safe shutdown. | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat execsetsleeping true/false''' || Puts your character to sleep/wakes them up. | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat enemyinvisible true/false''' || Makes all creatures ignore you even if you attack them. | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat destroyall <classname>''' || destroys all objects/creatures of a classname, refer to the creature or item lists for specific classnames, also works with structures. | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat summon <classname>''' || Summons a creature at your location. This command can also be used to summon structures, structures will be rotated depending on the players viewing direction. | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat giveitemnum <ID> <QTY> <Quality> <True/False>''' || Gives you an item, example admincheat giveitemnum 1 1 1 false gives you a simple pistol and admincheat giveitemnum 1 1 100 false gives you an ascendant simple pistol. | |||
|- | |||
|'''cheat givetome''' || Makes any structure/creature you are currently looking at yours. | |||
|- | |||
|'''stat fps''' || Shows your fps and latency, usable by anyone. commands do not need to be enabled for this. | |||
|} | |||
=== Resources === | |||
Breakdown of the parameters for cheat gfi: '''cheat gfi ItemName Amount Quality BluePrint''' | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ class="nowrap" | | |||
|- | |||
! Type | |||
! Spawn Command | |||
|- | |||
| Gold Coin | |||
| cheat gfi coin 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Mythos | |||
| cheat gfi marrow 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Coal Variants''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Coal (Base) | |||
|cheat gfi coal_base 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Anthracite (Coal) | |||
|cheat gfi anthracite 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Graphite (Coal) | |||
|cheat gfi graphite 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Lignite (Coal) | |||
|cheat gfi lignite 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Nitre (Coal) | |||
|cheat gfi nitre 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Sulfur (Coal) | |||
|cheat gfi coal_sulfur 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Coral (Coal) | |||
|cheat gfi coral 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Brain Coral (Coal) | |||
|cheat gfi brain 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Fire Coral (Coal) | |||
|cheat gfi coral_fire 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Crystal Variants''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Crystal (Base) | |||
|cheat gfi crystal_base 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Calcite (Crystal) | |||
|cheat gfi calcite 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Herkimer (Crystal) | |||
|cheat gfi herkimer 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Pearl (Crystal) | |||
|cheat gfi crystal_pearl 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Quartz (Crystal) | |||
|cheat gfi quartz 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Tellurite (Crystal) | |||
|cheat gfi tellurite 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Amethyst (Crystal) | |||
|cheat gfi amethyst 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Fiber Variants''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fibers (Base) | |||
|cheat gfi fibers_base 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Bamboo (Fibers) | |||
|cheat gfi bamboo 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Cotton (Fibers) | |||
|cheat gfi cotton 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Hemp (Fibers) | |||
|cheat gfi hemp 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Jute (Fibers) | |||
|cheat gfi jute 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Seaweed (Fibers) | |||
|cheat gfi seaweed 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Silk (Fibers) | |||
|cheat gfi fibers_silk 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Straw (Fibers) | |||
|cheat gfi straw 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Salve (Fibers) | |||
|cheat gfi salve 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Flint Variants''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Flint (Base) | |||
|cheat gfi flint_base 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Agate (Flint) | |||
|cheat gfi agate 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Basalt (Flint) | |||
|cheat gfi basalt 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Chalcedony (Flint) | |||
|cheat gfi chalcedony 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Chert (Flint) | |||
|cheat gfi chert 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Obsidian (Flint) | |||
|cheat gfi flint_obsidian 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Radiolarite (Flint) | |||
|cheat gfi radiolarite 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gem Variants''' | |||
|- | |||
|Gem (Base) | |||
|cheat gfi gem_base 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Diamond (Gem) | |||
|cheat gfi diamond 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Emerald (Gem) | |||
|cheat gfi emerald 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Garnet (Gem) | |||
|cheat gfi garnet 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Opal (Gem) | |||
|cheat gfi opal 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Ruby (Gem) | |||
|cheat gfi ruby 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Sunstone (Gem) | |||
|cheat gfi sunstone 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hide Variants''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hide (Base) | |||
|cheat gfi hide_base 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Fur (Hide) | |||
|cheat gfi hide_fur 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Hair (Hide) | |||
|cheat gfi hide_hair 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Leather (Hide) | |||
|cheat gfi hide_leather 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Pelt (Hide) | |||
|cheat gfi hide_pelt 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Skin (Hide) | |||
|cheat gfi hide_skin 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Fleece (Hide) | |||
|cheat gfi hide_wool 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Keratanoid Variants''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Keratanoid (Base) | |||
|cheat gfi keratanoid_base 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Bone (Keratanoid) | |||
|cheat gfi keratanoid_bone 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Carapace (Keratanoid) | |||
|cheat gfi carapace 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Chitin (Keratanoid) | |||
|cheat gfi keratanoid_chitin 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Residue (Keratanoid) | |||
|cheat gfi residue 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Scale (Keratanoid) | |||
|cheat gfi scale 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Shell (Keratanoid) | |||
|cheat gfi shell 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Metal Variants''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Metal (Base) | |||
|cheat gfi metal_base 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Cobalt (Metal) | |||
|cheat gfi metal_cobalt 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Copper (Metal) | |||
|cheat gfi metal_copper 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Iridium (Metal) | |||
|cheat gfi metal_iridium 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Iron (Metal) | |||
|cheat gfi metal_iron 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Silver (Metal) | |||
|cheat gfi metal_silver 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Tin (Metal) | |||
|cheat gfi metal_tin 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Oil Variants''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Oil (Base) | |||
|cheat gfi oil_base 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Blubber (Oil) | |||
|cheat gfi blubber 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Crude (Oil) | |||
|cheat gfi crude 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Fish (Oil) | |||
|cheat gfi oil_fish 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Mineral (Oil) | |||
|cheat gfi mineral 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Naptha (Oil) | |||
|cheat gfi naptha 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Shale Oil (OliveOil) | |||
|cheat gfi oil_olive 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Salt Variants''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Salt (Base) | |||
|cheat gfi preservative 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|FlakeSalt (Salt) | |||
|cheat gfi flakesalt 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Iodine (Salt) | |||
|cheat gfi iodine 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|KalaNamak (Salt) | |||
|cheat gfi kalanamak 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|PinkSalt (Salt) | |||
|cheat gfi pinksalt 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|RockSalt (Salt) | |||
|cheat gfi rocksalt 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|SeaSalt (Salt) | |||
|cheat gfi seasalt 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Sap Variants''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sap (Base) | |||
|cheat gfi sap_base 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Honey (Sap) | |||
|cheat gfi sap_honey 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Gum (Sap) | |||
|cheat gfi latex 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Nectar (Sap) | |||
|cheat gfi nectar 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Resin (Sap) | |||
|cheat gfi resin 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Syrup (Sap) | |||
|cheat gfi syrup 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Sugars (Sap) | |||
|cheat gfi wax 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Stone Variants''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stone (Base) | |||
|cheat gfi stone_base 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Coquina (Stone) | |||
|cheat gfi coquina 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Granite (Stone) | |||
|cheat gfi granite 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Limestone (Stone) | |||
|cheat gfi limestone 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Marble (Stone) | |||
|cheat gfi marble 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Sandstone (Stone) | |||
|cheat gfi sandstone 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Slate (Stone) | |||
|cheat gfi stone_slate 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Thatch Variants''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Thatch (Base) | |||
|cheat gfi thatch_base 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Bark (Thatch) | |||
|cheat gfi bark 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Frond (Thatch) | |||
|cheat gfi frond 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Reed (Thatch) | |||
|cheat gfi reed 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Root (Thatch) | |||
|cheat gfi root 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Rush (Thatch) | |||
|cheat gfi thatch_rush 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Twig (Thatch) | |||
|cheat gfi twig 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Wood Variants''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wood (Base) | |||
|cheat gfi wood_base 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Ash (Wood) | |||
|cheat gfi ash 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Cedar (Wood) | |||
|cheat gfi cedar 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Fir (Wood) | |||
|cheat gfi wood_fir 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Ironwood (Wood) | |||
|cheat gfi ironwood 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Oak (Wood) | |||
|cheat gfi oak 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Pine (Wood) | |||
|cheat gfi pine 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Poplar (Wood) | |||
|cheat gfi poplar 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Refined Resources''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Blasting Powder | |||
|cheat gfi blasting 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Organic Paste | |||
|cheat gfi organicpaste 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Organic Paste (Coral) | |||
|cheat gfi powderedcoral 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Fire Gel | |||
|cheat gfi firegel 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Gunpowder | |||
|cheat gfi gunpowder 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Preserving Salt | |||
|cheat gfi preservingsalt 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Alloy | |||
|cheat gfi ingot_base 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Cobalt Ingot (Alloy) | |||
|cheat gfi cobalt 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Copper Ingot (Alloy) | |||
|cheat gfi copper 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Iridum Ingot (Alloy) | |||
|cheat gfi iridium 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Iron Ingot (Alloy) | |||
|cheat gfi iron 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Silver Ingot (Alloy) | |||
|cheat gfi ingot_silver 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Tin Ingot (Alloy) | |||
|cheat gfi ingot_tin 1 0 0 | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:33, 23 July 2021
Logging in as admin is required to use admin commands:
- Press the Tab or ` (tilda) key on your keyboard and type
enablecheats Password
- Switch out <Password> with your admin password
For some commands, you will need a user's Steam64ID. You can obtain that by going to SteamID.io, adding their Steam account name, and then copying the data from the Steam64 value.
enablecheats <password>
Admin Commands
Administrative
| Command | Description |
|---|---|
| enablecheats <password> | Logs you in as the administrator. |
| setcheatplayer true/false | Enables/Disables the cheat menu. |
| showmyadminmanager | Shows the admin manager of your Atlas server. |
| cheat AllowPlayerToJoinNoCheck <Steam64ID> | Whitelists the persons Steam ID. |
| cheat DisallowPlayerToJoinNoCheck <Steam64ID> | Removes the persons Whitelist entry. |
| cheat SetMessageOfTheDay <message> | Sets a message of the day that appears when people join the server. |
| cheat broadcast <message> | Broadcasts a message to everyone on the server and forces their chat window to open. |
| cheat god | Enables godmode, you can not die except you can still drown. |
| cheat fly | Allows you to fly. |
| cheat walk | Deactivates flying and allows you to walk again. |
| cheat teleport | Teleports you to coords 0 0 0 (X Y Z). |
| cheat slomo 5 | Changes the speed on the server such as player movement, use slomo 1 to revert to normal speed. |
| cheat playersonly | Freezes absolutely everything except players, this even includes crafting. |
| cheat ghost | Turns on noclip, you are able to walk through walls and objects. |
| cheat forcetame | Instantly tames the beast, you can even ride it without a saddle. |
| cheat addexperience 1000 0 0 | Gives you 1000xp, you can change the value and if you change the second 0 to a 1 it will share the xp among your tribe. |
| cheat giveresources | Gives you 50 of all resources. |
| cheat infinitestats | Gives you infinite hunger, stamina and infinite ammo. |
| cheat listplayers | Shows a list of all players on the server with their SteamID. |
| cheat kickplayer <Steam64ID> | Kicks the person from the server. |
| banplayer <Steam64ID> | Bans the user from the server. |
| unbanplayer <Steam64ID> | Unbans the user from the server. |
| cheat damagetarget <amount> | Deals damage to the creature you are aiming at *Broken*. |
| cheat destroyallenemies | Destroys all enemies, they respawn eventually (also destroys ships). |
| cheat hurtme <amount> | Deals x amount of damage to yourself. |
| togglegun | Toggles the visibility of your currently equipped weapon/tool. |
| cheat settimeofday <timestring> | Changes the time of day, for example cheat settimeofday 12:00. |
| cheat setplayerpos 0 0 0 | Allows you to teleport to coords. |
| cheat saveworld | Saves the current worldstate. |
| cheat quit | Exits the current world, use after saving for a safe shutdown. |
| cheat execsetsleeping true/false | Puts your character to sleep/wakes them up. |
| cheat enemyinvisible true/false | Makes all creatures ignore you even if you attack them. |
| cheat destroyall <classname> | destroys all objects/creatures of a classname, refer to the creature or item lists for specific classnames, also works with structures. |
| cheat summon <classname> | Summons a creature at your location. This command can also be used to summon structures, structures will be rotated depending on the players viewing direction. |
| cheat giveitemnum <ID> <QTY> <Quality> <True/False> | Gives you an item, example admincheat giveitemnum 1 1 1 false gives you a simple pistol and admincheat giveitemnum 1 1 100 false gives you an ascendant simple pistol. |
| cheat givetome | Makes any structure/creature you are currently looking at yours. |
| stat fps | Shows your fps and latency, usable by anyone. commands do not need to be enabled for this. |
Resources
Breakdown of the parameters for cheat gfi: cheat gfi ItemName Amount Quality BluePrint
| Type | Spawn Command |
|---|---|
| Gold Coin | cheat gfi coin 1 0 0 |
| Mythos | cheat gfi marrow 1 0 0 |
| Coal Variants | |
| Coal (Base) | cheat gfi coal_base 1 0 0 |
| Anthracite (Coal) | cheat gfi anthracite 1 0 0 |
| Graphite (Coal) | cheat gfi graphite 1 0 0 |
| Lignite (Coal) | cheat gfi lignite 1 0 0 |
| Nitre (Coal) | cheat gfi nitre 1 0 0 |
| Sulfur (Coal) | cheat gfi coal_sulfur 1 0 0 |
| Coral (Coal) | cheat gfi coral 1 0 0 |
| Brain Coral (Coal) | cheat gfi brain 1 0 0 |
| Fire Coral (Coal) | cheat gfi coral_fire 1 0 0 |
| Crystal Variants | |
| Crystal (Base) | cheat gfi crystal_base 1 0 0 |
| Calcite (Crystal) | cheat gfi calcite 1 0 0 |
| Herkimer (Crystal) | cheat gfi herkimer 1 0 0 |
| Pearl (Crystal) | cheat gfi crystal_pearl 1 0 0 |
| Quartz (Crystal) | cheat gfi quartz 1 0 0 |
| Tellurite (Crystal) | cheat gfi tellurite 1 0 0 |
| Amethyst (Crystal) | cheat gfi amethyst 1 0 0 |
| Fiber Variants | |
| Fibers (Base) | cheat gfi fibers_base 1 0 0 |
| Bamboo (Fibers) | cheat gfi bamboo 1 0 0 |
| Cotton (Fibers) | cheat gfi cotton 1 0 0 |
| Hemp (Fibers) | cheat gfi hemp 1 0 0 |
| Jute (Fibers) | cheat gfi jute 1 0 0 |
| Seaweed (Fibers) | cheat gfi seaweed 1 0 0 |
| Silk (Fibers) | cheat gfi fibers_silk 1 0 0 |
| Straw (Fibers) | cheat gfi straw 1 0 0 |
| Salve (Fibers) | cheat gfi salve 1 0 0 |
| Flint Variants | |
| Flint (Base) | cheat gfi flint_base 1 0 0 |
| Agate (Flint) | cheat gfi agate 1 0 0 |
| Basalt (Flint) | cheat gfi basalt 1 0 0 |
| Chalcedony (Flint) | cheat gfi chalcedony 1 0 0 |
| Chert (Flint) | cheat gfi chert 1 0 0 |
| Obsidian (Flint) | cheat gfi flint_obsidian 1 0 0 |
| Radiolarite (Flint) | cheat gfi radiolarite 1 0 0 |
| Gem Variants | |
| Gem (Base) | cheat gfi gem_base 1 0 0 |
| Diamond (Gem) | cheat gfi diamond 1 0 0 |
| Emerald (Gem) | cheat gfi emerald 1 0 0 |
| Garnet (Gem) | cheat gfi garnet 1 0 0 |
| Opal (Gem) | cheat gfi opal 1 0 0 |
| Ruby (Gem) | cheat gfi ruby 1 0 0 |
| Sunstone (Gem) | cheat gfi sunstone 1 0 0 |
| Hide Variants | |
| Hide (Base) | cheat gfi hide_base 1 0 0 |
| Fur (Hide) | cheat gfi hide_fur 1 0 0 |
| Hair (Hide) | cheat gfi hide_hair 1 0 0 |
| Leather (Hide) | cheat gfi hide_leather 1 0 0 |
| Pelt (Hide) | cheat gfi hide_pelt 1 0 0 |
| Skin (Hide) | cheat gfi hide_skin 1 0 0 |
| Fleece (Hide) | cheat gfi hide_wool 1 0 0 |
| Keratanoid Variants | |
| Keratanoid (Base) | cheat gfi keratanoid_base 1 0 0 |
| Bone (Keratanoid) | cheat gfi keratanoid_bone 1 0 0 |
| Carapace (Keratanoid) | cheat gfi carapace 1 0 0 |
| Chitin (Keratanoid) | cheat gfi keratanoid_chitin 1 0 0 |
| Residue (Keratanoid) | cheat gfi residue 1 0 0 |
| Scale (Keratanoid) | cheat gfi scale 1 0 0 |
| Shell (Keratanoid) | cheat gfi shell 1 0 0 |
| Metal Variants | |
| Metal (Base) | cheat gfi metal_base 1 0 0 |
| Cobalt (Metal) | cheat gfi metal_cobalt 1 0 0 |
| Copper (Metal) | cheat gfi metal_copper 1 0 0 |
| Iridium (Metal) | cheat gfi metal_iridium 1 0 0 |
| Iron (Metal) | cheat gfi metal_iron 1 0 0 |
| Silver (Metal) | cheat gfi metal_silver 1 0 0 |
| Tin (Metal) | cheat gfi metal_tin 1 0 0 |
| Oil Variants | |
| Oil (Base) | cheat gfi oil_base 1 0 0 |
| Blubber (Oil) | cheat gfi blubber 1 0 0 |
| Crude (Oil) | cheat gfi crude 1 0 0 |
| Fish (Oil) | cheat gfi oil_fish 1 0 0 |
| Mineral (Oil) | cheat gfi mineral 1 0 0 |
| Naptha (Oil) | cheat gfi naptha 1 0 0 |
| Shale Oil (OliveOil) | cheat gfi oil_olive 1 0 0 |
| Salt Variants | |
| Salt (Base) | cheat gfi preservative 1 0 0 |
| FlakeSalt (Salt) | cheat gfi flakesalt 1 0 0 |
| Iodine (Salt) | cheat gfi iodine 1 0 0 |
| KalaNamak (Salt) | cheat gfi kalanamak 1 0 0 |
| PinkSalt (Salt) | cheat gfi pinksalt 1 0 0 |
| RockSalt (Salt) | cheat gfi rocksalt 1 0 0 |
| SeaSalt (Salt) | cheat gfi seasalt 1 0 0 |
| Sap Variants | |
| Sap (Base) | cheat gfi sap_base 1 0 0 |
| Honey (Sap) | cheat gfi sap_honey 1 0 0 |
| Gum (Sap) | cheat gfi latex 1 0 0 |
| Nectar (Sap) | cheat gfi nectar 1 0 0 |
| Resin (Sap) | cheat gfi resin 1 0 0 |
| Syrup (Sap) | cheat gfi syrup 1 0 0 |
| Sugars (Sap) | cheat gfi wax 1 0 0 |
| Stone Variants | |
| Stone (Base) | cheat gfi stone_base 1 0 0 |
| Coquina (Stone) | cheat gfi coquina 1 0 0 |
| Granite (Stone) | cheat gfi granite 1 0 0 |
| Limestone (Stone) | cheat gfi limestone 1 0 0 |
| Marble (Stone) | cheat gfi marble 1 0 0 |
| Sandstone (Stone) | cheat gfi sandstone 1 0 0 |
| Slate (Stone) | cheat gfi stone_slate 1 0 0 |
| Thatch Variants | |
| Thatch (Base) | cheat gfi thatch_base 1 0 0 |
| Bark (Thatch) | cheat gfi bark 1 0 0 |
| Frond (Thatch) | cheat gfi frond 1 0 0 |
| Reed (Thatch) | cheat gfi reed 1 0 0 |
| Root (Thatch) | cheat gfi root 1 0 0 |
| Rush (Thatch) | cheat gfi thatch_rush 1 0 0 |
| Twig (Thatch) | cheat gfi twig 1 0 0 |
| Wood Variants | |
| Wood (Base) | cheat gfi wood_base 1 0 0 |
| Ash (Wood) | cheat gfi ash 1 0 0 |
| Cedar (Wood) | cheat gfi cedar 1 0 0 |
| Fir (Wood) | cheat gfi wood_fir 1 0 0 |
| Ironwood (Wood) | cheat gfi ironwood 1 0 0 |
| Oak (Wood) | cheat gfi oak 1 0 0 |
| Pine (Wood) | cheat gfi pine 1 0 0 |
| Poplar (Wood) | cheat gfi poplar 1 0 0 |
| Refined Resources | |
| Blasting Powder | cheat gfi blasting 1 0 0 |
| Organic Paste | cheat gfi organicpaste 1 0 0 |
| Organic Paste (Coral) | cheat gfi powderedcoral 1 0 0 |
| Fire Gel | cheat gfi firegel 1 0 0 |
| Gunpowder | cheat gfi gunpowder 1 0 0 |
| Preserving Salt | cheat gfi preservingsalt 1 0 0 |
| Alloy | cheat gfi ingot_base 1 0 0 |
| Cobalt Ingot (Alloy) | cheat gfi cobalt 1 0 0 |
| Copper Ingot (Alloy) | cheat gfi copper 1 0 0 |
| Iridum Ingot (Alloy) | cheat gfi iridium 1 0 0 |
| Iron Ingot (Alloy) | cheat gfi iron 1 0 0 |
| Silver Ingot (Alloy) | cheat gfi ingot_silver 1 0 0 |
| Tin Ingot (Alloy) | cheat gfi ingot_tin 1 0 0 |